Internal Competition

Internal Competition

English/Putonghua Singing Contest

  • ChampionK.1B高承皓Ko Shing Ho
  • K.1F楊 蒨Yeung Sheen
  • First Runner UpK.1E周祉瑩Chou Tsz Ying
  • K.1F翁日熙Ong Yat Hei Eden
  • Second Runner UpK.1C林頌晞Lam Chung Hei
  • K.1K黃穎琳Wong Wing Lam
  • MeritK.1A高天祐Ko Tin Yau Avery
  • K.1A李天霽Li Tin Chai
  • K.1B許希銣Hui Haylie
  • K.1C黎嘉晴Lai Ka Ching
  • K.1D郭顯溢Kwok Hin Yat
  • K.1D郭明睿Kwok Ming Yui
  • K.1E謝梓翹Tse Tsz Kiu
  • K.1G關心怡Kuan Sum Yee
  • K.1G劉子凝Lau Tsz Ying
  • K.1H郭畢凡Kwok Damien Pi Fan
  • K.1H胡綽嵐Wo Cheuk Laam
  • K.1J張廷澤Cheung Ting Chak
  • K.1J湛喬睎Cham Kiu Hei
  • K.1K崔曦文Cui Xiwen
  • English Storytelling Contest

  • ChampionK.2D鍾欣妤Zhong Yan Yu Janice
  • K.2H李芊蔚Li Chin Wai
  • K.3A潘可兒Pan Hoyi
  • K.3J呂沐添Lui Timothy Muk Tim
  • First Runner UpK.2C呂卓賢Lui Cheuk Yin Jerry
  • K.2K杜旨峰To Tsz Fung
  • K.3D符樂恩Fu Lok Yan
  • K.3K翁錫熙Yung Sik Hei
  • Second Runner UpK.2B楊洛芯Yeung Lok Sum Charlotte
  • K.2H何佳澄Ho Kai Ching
  • K.3A魏梓誠Ngai Tsz Shing
  • K.3H傅智源Fu Chi Yuen Barnabas
  • MeritK.2A陳律德Chan Lut Tak
  • K.2A江奕曈Kong Yik Tung Anthea
  • K.2B呂藹霖Lui Oi Lam
  • K.2C林心喬Lam Sum Q
  • K.2D黎卓逸Lai Cheuk Yat
  • K.2E王柏軒Wong Pak Hin Jayden
  • K.2E黃允炫Wong Wan Yuen
  • K.2F楊禮謙Yeung Lai Him
  • K.2F黎敬然Lai King Yin Alfred
  • K.2G梁凱怡Leung Hoi Yee Coey
  • K.2G吳旻諾Ng Man Nok Given
  • K.2J何昊霖Ho Ho Lam
  • K.2K方繾浟Fong Hin Yau Charis
  • K.3B葉卓瑜Yip Cheuk Yu Riley
  • K.3B譚焯翹Tam Cheuk Kiu
  • K.3C黃子綽Wong Tsz Cheuk Jasper
  • K.3C劉日曦Lau Yat Hei Alfred
  • K.3D劉愷翹Lau Hoi Kiu
  • K.3E鄭朗謙Cheng Long Him
  • K.3E馬睿希Ma Yui Hei
  • K.3F陳治遠Chan Chi Yuen
  • K.3F黃恩浩Wong Yan Ho
  • K.3G冼繼開Sin Kai Hoi
  • K.3G梁丞俊Leung Shing Chun
  • K.3H呂心穎Lui Sum Wing Cheryl
  • K.3J鄭卓諺Cheng Cheuk Yin
  • K.3K曾頌熹Tsang Chung Hei
  • Parent-Child Environmentally Friendly Christmas Video Competition

  • ChampionK.1C黎嘉晴Lai Ka Ching
  • K.1H郭畢凡Kwok Damien Pi Fan
  • K.2D謝羨盈Tse Sin Ying
  • K.2J黎德澴Lai Tak Wan
  • K.3D林靖賢Lam Ching Yin
  • K.3F凌千玄Ling Chin Yuen Parisa
  • First Runner UpK.1E蔡梓如Choi Zi Ru Chloe
  • K.1K趙國維Chiu Kwok Wai Jonathan
  • K.2C黃晟博Wong Shing Pok Valiant
  • K.2H楊晞南Yeung Hei Nam
  • K.3A黎康晴Lai Hong Ching
  • K.3G梁丞俊Leung Shing Chun
  • Second Runner UpK.1A蔡爾舜Tsoi Yi Shun
  • K.1G關心怡Kuan Sum Yee
  • K.2E馮鉦洛Fung Ching Lok
  • K.2K梁樂晴Leung Lok Ching
  • K.3B冼 榞Sin Yuen
  • K.3J劉昭彤Lau Chiu Tung Natalie
  • One Person, One Flower Scheme

  • The most luxuriant Viola TricolorK.3F林肇朗Lam Siu Long Lincoln
  • The most environmentally creative Viola Tricolor flowerpotK.3H梁仁駿Leung Yan Chun
  • The most exquisite Viola TricolorK.3A江泓閱Kong Wang Yuet