Internal Competition

Internal Competition

English/Putonghua Singing Contest

  • ChampionK.1A陳玥彤Chan Yuet Tung Ella
  • K.1H呂藹霖Lui Oi Lam
  • First Runner UpK.1D呂卓賢Lui Cheuk Yin Jerry
  • K.1G馮柏喬Fung Pak Kiu
  • Second Runner UpK.1E陳紫瀅Chan Tsz Ying
  • K.1K黎敬然Lai King Yin Alfred
  • MeritK.1A林心喬Lam Sum Q
  • K.1B陳韻潼Chan Wan Tung
  • K.1B李興祐Lee Hing Yau Ernest
  • K.1C王芊澄Ong Chin Ching
  • K.1C席澤瑜Xi Ze Yu
  • K.1D曾傲霖Tsang Ngo Lam
  • K.1E林曦雯Lam Hei Man
  • K.1F許晞楊Hui Hei Yeung Lerrick
  • K.1F吳旻諾Ng Man Nok Given
  • K.1G蕭蔚喬Siu Wai Kiu Olivia
  • K.1H杜旨峰To Tsz Fung
  • K.1J陳靖楠Chan Ching Nam
  • K.1J陳雅楠Chan Nga Nam
  • K.1K潘藍蔚Poon Lam Wai
  • English Storytelling Contest

  • ChampionK.2E潘可兒Pan Hoyi
  • K.2G龔珮琳Gong Pui Lam
  • K.3B利康蕎Lee Hong Kiu Giselle
  • K.3G馮晞哲Fung Hei Chit
  • First Runner UpK.2B林靖賢Lam Ching Yin
  • K.2H翁錫熙Yung Sik Hei
  • K.3D劉卓穎Lau Cheuk Wing
  • K.3J陳祉睿Chan Chi Yui
  • Second Runner UpK.2D徐 琛Chui Sumernor
  • K.2K羅穎陶Law Ringtal
  • K.3C文日晞Man Yat Hei
  • K.3J袁伊一Yuan Yiyi
  • MeritK.2A魏梓誠Ngai Tsz Shing
  • K.2A謝祉予Tse Tsz Yu
  • K.2B曾泇而Tseng Chia Erh
  • K.2C朱嘉瑋Chu Ka Wai
  • K.2C易柏熹Yick Pak Hei Ethan
  • K.2D雷依霖Lui Yee Lam
  • K.2E黃睎靖Wong Hay Jen Heather
  • K.2F呂心穎Lui Sum Wing Cheryl
  • K.2F吳彥羲Ng Yin Hei
  • K.2G曾頌熹Tsang Chung Hei
  • K.2H張智杰Cheung Chi Kit Jayden
  • K.2J陳治遠Chan Chi Yuen
  • K.2K盧學如Loo Hok Yu
  • K.3A陳羿陽Chan Ngai Yeung
  • K.3A張芯喬Cheung Sum Kiu
  • K.3B孫睿行Shun Yui Hang Isaac
  • K.3C勞昭焮Lo So Heun
  • K.3D列晞佑Lieh Zachary
  • K.3E梁焯彥Leung Cheuk Yin
  • K.3E王永鋒Wong Wing Fung Wilfred
  • K.3F周晉樂Chow Chun Lok Sherlock
  • K.3F顧曉悅Ku Hiu Yuet Chloe
  • K.3G黃智軒Wong Chi Hin
  • K.3H廖海澄Liu Hoi Ching
  • K.3H余樂知Yu Lok Chee
  • K.3K童 悦Tung Yuet Jasmine
  • K.3K黃蔚藍Wong Wai Nam Anson
  • Cantonese Storytelling Contest

  • ChampionK.2B黎蕊嘉Lai Yui Ka
  • K.2G黃伊琳Wong Yi Lam Evelyn
  • K.3E蘇珮霆So Pui Ting Kristie
  • K.3K余正亨Yu Ching Hang
  • First Runner UpK.2D李曉晴Lee Hiu Ching
  • K.2H黃俊熙Wong Chun Hei Hayden
  • K.3E劉珈妤Lau Karlie
  • K.3K張靖浩Cheung Ching Ho
  • Second Runner UpK.2B林君珆Lam Kwan Yee Leia
  • K.2H梁庭熙Leung Ting Hei
  • K.3D區睿哲Au Yui Chit
  • K.3H馬曉瑩Ma Hiu Ying
  • MeritK.2A樊迅安Fan Shun On
  • K.2A馮卓樂Fung Cheuk Lok
  • K.2C陳玥僖Chan Yuet Hei
  • K.2C葉卓瑜Yip Cheuk Yu Riley
  • K.2D劉寓果Lau Yu Guo
  • K.2E陳玥潼Chan Yuet Tung
  • K.2E楊旼諾Yeung Man Nok Matthew
  • K.2F劉柏麟Lau Pak Lun
  • K.2F王紹博Wong Siu Pok
  • K.2G黃德信Wong Tak Shun Isaac
  • K.2J傅智源Fu Chi Yuen Barnabas
  • K.2J吳日謙Ng Yat Him
  • K.2K蔡鎧怡Tsai Hoi Yee
  • K.2K洪洛熙Hung Lok Hei
  • K.3A譚皓文Tam Ho Man
  • K.3A楊鎧凝Yeung Hoi Ying
  • K.3B周子謙Chow Chi Him
  • K.3B蘇晉灝So Caeden
  • K.3C藍雋言Lam Jeremy
  • K.3C黃華霆Wong Braden
  • K.3D江正寧Kong Ching Ning
  • K.3F李依嵐Li Yee Laam Evelyn
  • K.3F黃卓希Wong Cheuk Hei
  • K.3G梁孜晴Leung Ji Ching
  • K.3G湯承叡Tong Shing Yui
  • K.3H何悅孜Ho Yuet Chee Orrin
  • K.3J陳珀宇Chan Pak Yu
  • K.3J許栢僖Hsu Pak Hei
  • Cantonese Speech Contest

  • ChampionK.1B鄭 弘Cheng Quinton
  • K.1H衞盈曦Wai Ying Hay
  • First Runner UpK.1C張詠喬Cheung Wing Kiu
  • K.1G司徒方Szeto Fong
  • Second Runner UpK.1D黃允炫Wong Wan Yuen
  • K.1F林諾宏Lam Nok Wang Perry
  • MeritK.1A葉紫悠Ip Tsz Yau
  • K.1A高寶盈Ko Po Ying
  • K.1B區皓桐Au Ho Tung
  • K.1C楊朗晨Yeung Long Sun
  • K.1D黃子淇Wong Tsz Ki
  • K.1E歐陽嘉晨Au-Yeung Ka Sun
  • K.1E趙梓喬Chiu Tsz Kiu
  • K.1F朱峻夆Chu Chun Fung
  • K.1G羅舜孜Law Nathan
  • K.1H麥美恩Mak Mei Yan
  • K.1J鍾禮駿Chung Lai Chun Issac
  • K.1J馮煒軒Fung Wai Hin
  • K.1K梁樂晴Leung Lok Ching
  • K.1K林晉堯Lam Chun Yiu
  • English Speech Contest

  • ChampionK.2A麥睿希Mak Yui Hei
  • K.2H張馬傑Cheung Ma Jak
  • First Runner UpK.2D陳樂庭Chan Lok Ting Adrian
  • K.2K周竣柏Chou Chun Pak
  • Second Runner UpK.2D劉愷翹Lau Hoi Kiu
  • K.2G劉承羲Lau Shing Hei
  • MeritK.2A陳梓晨Chan Jison
  • K.2B陳承勳Chan Shing Fan Brandon
  • K.2B彭子芹Pang Tsz Kan Anton
  • K.2C劉知洋Lau Chi Yeung Desmond
  • K.2C李懿庭Lee Yi Ting Lucas
  • K.2E鄭庭晧Cheng Ting Ho
  • K.2E張 凜Cheung Lam Caitlyn
  • K.2F陳柏彥Chan Pak Yin
  • K.2F王安晴Wang On Ching
  • K.2G蕭永浠Siu Wing Hei Angus
  • K.2H鄭卓諺Cheng Cheuk Yin
  • K.2J郭倩妤Kwok Sin Yu Cosette
  • K.2J凌可遙Ling Ho Yiu
  • K.2K胡雋琛Wu Chun Sum
  • Putonghua Speech Contest

  • ChampionK.3B王承晉Wong Shing Chun
  • K.3H陳思衡Chan Sze Hang
  • First Runner UpK.3A梁梓翎Leung Tsz Ling
  • K.3K葉向蕎Ip Heung Kiu
  • Second Runner UpK.3E劉栩僑Lau Hui Kiu
  • K.3H趙卓珈Chiu Cheuk Ka
  • MeritK.3A侯靖南Hau Ching Nam Nathan
  • K.3B呂卓翹Lui Cheuk Kiu Jack
  • K.3C吳思藴Ng Sze Wan
  • K.3C黃梓朗Wong Tsz Long
  • K.3D郭譽霖Kwok Yu Lam Marvin
  • K.3D李承澔Lee Shing Ho
  • K.3E鄧伊晴Tang Yee Ching
  • K.3F黃樹萱Huang Shu Huen Madeline
  • K.3F羅幗怡Lo Kwok Yee
  • K.3G殷千雅Yan Chin Nga
  • K.3J羅梓浠Law Tsz Hei Jayden
  • K.3J梁曉悅Leung Hiu Yuet
  • K.3K余若嬣Yu Yeuk Ling
  • Parent-Child Photo Taking Competition

  • ChampionK.1B區皓桐Au Ho Tung
  • K.2C李懿庭Lee Yi Ting Lucas
  • K.3D吳崇熙Ng Sung Hei Matthew
  • MeritK.1A周朗天Chow Long Tin
  • K.1J王翱天Wong Ngo Tin
  • K.2A黃泳錡Wong Wing Ki
  • K.2F王梓聿Wong Tsz Yuet
  • K.3A許家綸Hui Ka Lun
  • K.3E蘇珮霆So Pui Ting Kristie
  • 95th Anniversary Logo Design Competition

  • ChampionK.1B梁君潼Leung Kwan tong
  • First Runner UpK.2F王紹博Wong Siu Pok
  • Second Runner UpK.2A謝祉予Tse Tsz Yu
  • 95th Anniversary Slogan Design Competition

  • ChampionK.3A侯靖南Hau Ching Nam Nathan
  • First Runner UpK.2J施並言Sze Silas
  • Second Runner UpK.1D黃晟博Wong Shing Pok Valiant
  • K.3D劉卓穎Lau Cheuk Wing
  • One Person, One Flower Scheme

  • The most luxuriant Dianthus ChinensisK.3G 馮晞哲 Fung Hei Chit
  • The most environmentally creative Dianthus Chinensis flowerpotK.3A 譚皓文 Tam Ho Man
  • The most exquisite Dianthus ChinensisK.3C 陳心洛 Chan Sum Lok Jane