校內比賽 (2023-24)

校內比賽 (2023-24)

(Last updated: 2024-06-12)

親子環保遊戲樂錄影比賽

  • 冠軍K.1B劉卓禮Lau Cheuk Lai
  • K.1J洪梓媛 Hung Tsz Woon
  • K.2D譚悦希Tam Yuet Hei
  • K.2K何劭臻Ho Shiu Chun
  • K.3B陳念知Chan Lim Chi Harry
  • K.3K陳懿劻Chan Yi Hong
  • 亞軍K.1D吳梓睿Ng Tsz Yui
  • K.1F郭雅言 Kwok Nga Yin Ellie
  • K.2D郭絃襄Kwok Lorraine
  • K.2H黃芷翹 Wong Tsz Kiu
  • K.3A黃竑迪Wong Wang Dik
  • K.3J陳澔橋Chan Ho Kiu
  • 季軍K.1E冼 宥Sin Yau
  • K.1J羅樂游 Lo Comi
  • K.2A朱善鋐Chu Sin Wang
  • K.2H温玥曈Wan Yuet Tung Amber
  • K.3E何泓毅Ho Wang Ngai
  • K.3F袁熙哲Yuen Hei Chit
  • 親子才藝比賽

  • 合作無間獎K.1B陳彥廷Chan Yin Ting
  • K.1B李映澄Li Ying Ching
  • K.1C陳聆恩Chan Ling Yan
  • K.1E鄧卓軒Tang Cheuk Hin
  • K.1H何韻蕎Ho Wan Kiu
  • K.1J韓肇琦Hon Shiu Ki Travis
  • K.1J關允怡Kuan Wan Yee
  • K.2B莫子渝Mok Celine Tsz Yu
  • K.2D朱梓皓Chu Tsz Ho Kyle
  • K.2D郭絃襄Kwok Lorraine
  • K.2F陳澤芊Chan Chak Chin
  • K.2H李晧珽Lee Ho Ting
  • K.2J朱志暟Chu Chi Hoi
  • K.2J黃尹燐Wong Wan Lun
  • K.3A戴千媃Tai Chin Yau
  • K.3D周靖謙Chau Ching Him
  • K.3G林澧樂Lam Lai Lok
  • K.3G潘暟淳Poon Hoi Shun
  • 投入演繹獎K.1A梁宥峰Leong Yau Fung
  • K.1C余朗言Yu Long Yin
  • K.1D黃天恩Wong Eden
  • K.1F江沛婕Kong Pui Chit
  • K.1G歐日匡Au Yat Hong
  • K.2A陳莘月Chen Sun Yuet
  • K.2B黃喆宇Wong Chit Yu
  • K.2G李津鈅Li Jin Yuet
  • K.2K劉芷延Liu Zhiyan
  • K.2K葉梓朗Yip Tsz Long Ethan
  • K.3C趙國維Chiu Kwok Wai Jonathan
  • K.3D陳允浠Chan Wan Hei
  • K.3F蕭玥宜Siu Yuet Yi
  • 創意無限獎K.1A曾奕舜Tsang Yik Shun
  • K.1D劉千瑜Lau Chin Yu
  • K.1E陳尚樂Chan Sheung Lok
  • K.1G鍾雅媛Chung Nga Wun
  • K.1H李海菻Li Hoi Lam Amber
  • K.2C何斯瀚He Si Han
  • K.2C黎泳妍Lai Wing Yin
  • K.2G封雋弦Fung Chun Yin
  • K.2H陳佇航Chan Chue Hong
  • K.3A麥柏謙Mak Pak Him
  • K.3C李暐陶Lee Jayden Jackson
  • K.3K陳樂晉Chan Log Chun Logen
  • 普通話講故事比賽

  • 冠軍K.3C蔡爾舜Tsoi Yi Shun
  • K.3K譚鈺潼Tan Yutong
  • 亞軍K.3B陳依蕾Chan Yi Lui
  • K.3K張瑆悅Zhang Xingyue
  • 季軍K.3B謝釬泳Tse Chin Wing
  • K.3H何芊滺Ho Chin Yau
  • 優異獎K.3A林允悦Liem Wan Yuet
  • K.3A黃竑迪Wong Wang Dik
  • K.3C郭顯溢Kwok Hin Yat
  • K.3D馬翊杰Ma Yijie
  • K.3D容筠瑜Yung Kwan Yu
  • K.3E陳泓叡Chan Wang Yui
  • K.3F陳思汝Chan Sze Yu
  • K.3F陳澤堯Chen Zeyao
  • K.3G李康正Li Leonard Houston
  • K.3G廖景宜Liao Jing Yi
  • K.3H陳珮喬Chan Pui Qiu
  • K.3J陳浠宥Chan Hei Yau
  • K.3J左鎧炘Cho Hoi Yan
  • 高班英文朗誦比賽

  • 冠軍K.3B尤康睿Yau Hong Yui Sheldon
  • K.3G孫皓旻Suen Ho Man
  • 亞軍K.3C王品然Wong Pan Yin
  • K.3H劉子凝Lau Tsz Ying
  • 季軍K.3A石可晴Shek Ho Ching
  • K.3H阮章正Yuen Cheung Ching
  • 優異獎K.3B何瑞輝Ho Shui Fai Jason
  • K.3C簡晞喬Kan Hei Kiu
  • K.3D熊亮哲Hung Leong Chit
  • K.3D黎芷熙Lai Tsz Hei
  • K.3E李淳禧Lee Shun Hei
  • K.3E譚芷樂Tam Tsz Lok Sharlott
  • K.3F岑亭鋒Shum Ting Fung
  • K.3F袁熙哲Yuen Hei Chit
  • K.3G潘暟淳Poon Hoi Shun
  • K.3J簡佑絃Kan Yau Yin Liam
  • K.3J文玥澄Man Yuet Ching
  • K.3K洪卓迦Hung Cheuk Ka
  • K.3K林禹蓒Lam Yu Hin Myles
  • 低班普通話朗誦比賽

  • 冠軍K.2A許焯堯Hui Cheuk Yiu
  • K.2K盧正隆Lo Ching Lung
  • 亞軍K.2C李海潼Lee Hoi Tung
  • K.2K楊睿博Yeung Yui Pok
  • 季軍K.2C張澤琰Zhang Zeyan
  • K.2G時 可Shi Ke Steven
  • 優異獎K.2A許司南Hui Sze Nam
  • K.2B鄭凱遙Cheng Hoi Yiu
  • K.2B梁樂心Leung Lok Sum
  • K.2D林星沂Lam Sing Yee
  • K.2D陸憬瑤Luk King Yiu
  • K.2E何芯言Ho Sum Yin
  • K.2E唐子承Tong Tsz Shing
  • K.2F馮卓樂Fung Charlotte
  • K.2F丘悅柔Yau Yuet Yau
  • K.2G朱芊潼Chu Chin Tung
  • K.2H鄭縉熙Cheng Chun Hei
  • K.2H黃芷翹Wong Tsz Kiu
  • K.2J陳泳喬Chan Wing Kiu
  • K.2J王昭蕊Wong Chiu Yui
  • 幼兒班粵語朗誦比賽

  • 冠軍K.1E陳銘維Chan Ming Wai
  • K.1K周珈嬉Chow Ka Hei Bianca
  • 亞軍K.1E黃允妍Wong Wan Yin
  • K.1F楊昊哲Yeung Ho Chit
  • 季軍K.1D伍朗程Ng Long Ching
  • K.1F陳儷心Chan Lai Sum
  • 優異獎K.1A陳建諾Chan Keen Nok
  • K.1A張明雅Cheung Ming Nga Mia
  • K.1B馮忻琦Fung Yan Ki
  • K.1B劉卓禮Lau Cheuk Lai
  • K.1C歐彥廷Au Adriel Yin Ting
  • K.1C姚心玥Yiu Sum Yuet
  • K.1D單芷晴Sin Tsz Ching
  • K.1G王僖洛Wong Hei Lok
  • K.1G黃梓舜Wong Tsz Shun
  • K.1H林子瑜Lam Tsz Yu
  • K.1H黃爾烙Wong Yee Lok
  • K.1J梁奕尹Leung Yik Wan
  • K.1J羅樂游Lo Comi
  • K.1K詹昊庭Chim Ho Ting
  • 親子環保過聖誕錄影比賽

  • 冠軍K.1C劉浩生 Lau Ho Sang
  • K.1F何沛諾Ho Pui Nok Vic
  • K.2C張琛玥Cheung Sum Yuet
  • K.2G黃愷臻Wong Quinton Hoi Chun
  • K.3C蔡爾舜Tsoi Yi Shun
  • K.3K陳樂晉Chan Log Chun Logen
  • 亞軍K.1B劉卓禮Lau Cheuk Lai
  • K.1J關允怡Kuan Wan Yee
  • K.2C丘昊臻Kiu Ravenn Ho Chun
  • K.2J黃頌曦Wong Chung Hei
  • K.3A戴千媃Tai Chin Yau
  • K.3F張廷澤Cheung Ting Chak
  • 季軍K.1C梁珀瑜Leung Pak Yu
  • K.1G梁凱博Leung Hoi Pok Louis
  • K.2E郭悅晞Kwok Yuet Hei Adeline
  • K.2G封雋弦Fung Chun Yin
  • K.3A麥柏謙Mak Pak Him
  • K.3K陳懿劻Chan Yi Hong
  • 一人一花

  • 最茂盛的萬壽菊K.3D張苡澄Cheung Yi Ching Alyssa
  • 最具環保創意花盆的萬壽菊K.3B何瑞輝Ho Shui Fai Jason
  • 最優美的萬壽菊K.3K陳懿劻Chan Yi Hong
  • 高班粵語講故事比賽

  • 冠軍K.3B張熙怡Cheung Hailey
  • K.3F張廷澤Cheung Ting Chak
  • 亞軍K.3C高承皓Ko Shing Ho
  • K.3K楊 蒨Yeung Sheen
  • 季軍K.3E廖梓澄Liu Tsz Ching
  • K.3F楊承楓Yeung Godfrey
  • 優異獎K.3A李思行Lee Sze Hang
  • K.3A曾心瑜Tsang Sum Yu
  • K.3B梁焯睿Leung Cheuk Yui
  • K.3C利德如Lee Tak Yu
  • K.3D湯承軒Tong Shing Hin
  • K.3E康志睿Hong Chi Yui
  • K.3G劉祉陶Lau Tsz To Aasta
  • K.3G葉梓晴Yip Tsz Ching Khloe
  • K.3H鄭玥兒Cheng Yuet Yi
  • K.3H張凱睿Cheung Hoi Yui
  • K.3J鄧幸兒Tang Hang Yi Amber
  • K.3J黃穎瑤Wong Wing Yiu
  • K.3K關心怡Kuan Sum Yee
  • 低班粵語講故事比賽

  • 冠軍K.2B藍曦童Nam Hei Tung
  • K.2H江柏圖Kong Pak To
  • 亞軍K.2D許沛佩Hui Pui Pui Emma
  • K.2H俞栢熹Yu Pak Hei
  • 季軍K.2E陳麗鎔Chan Anna
  • K.2F梁喜思Leong Hey Sze
  • 優異獎K.2A陳玥熹Chen Hazel
  • K.2A鄧淳雅Tang Shun Nga
  • K.2B張晞宸Cheung Hei Sen
  • K.2C傅梓睿Fu Jasper Timson
  • K.2C楊睎舜Yeung Hei Shun
  • K.2D陳以舜Tan Jonas
  • K.2E郭悅晞Kwok Yuet Hei Adeline
  • K.2F鄭羽喬Cheng Yu Kiu
  • K.2G黎尹堯Lai Wan Yiu
  • K.2G李晞銘Li Hay Ming
  • K.2J羅泓正Law Wang Ching
  • K.2J葉方頎Yip Fong Kei
  • K.2K張晞妍Cheung Hei Yin
  • K.2K林哲禹Lam Chit Yu
  • 高班才藝比賽

  • 冠軍K.3A林詩諾Lam Sze Lok
  • K.3G郭庭軒Kwok Ting Hin
  • 亞軍K.3D曹庭睻Cho Janelle Ting Huen
  • K.3G葉安橋Yip On Kiu
  • 季軍K.3E程靖心Ching Ching Sum
  • K.3F許晧朗Koh Ho Long
  • 優異獎K.3A鄧嘉瑜Tang Jayson
  • K.3B馮日嘉Fung Yat Ka
  • K.3B許希銣Hui Haylie
  • K.3C鍾浠藍Chung Hannah
  • K.3C余呈睿Yue Ching Yui
  • K.3D周治勳Chow Chi Fan
  • K.3E何泓毅Ho Wang Ngai
  • K.3F杜釺悅To Chin Yuet
  • K.3H梁詩予Leung Sze Yu
  • K.3H吳詩思Ng Cici
  • K.3J張名玥Cheung Ellie Ming Yuet
  • K.3J李澄嵐Lee Ching Nam
  • K.3K樊家綸Fan Ka Lun
  • K.3K黃焯瞳Wong Cheuk Tung
  • 低班才藝比賽

  • 冠軍K.2E吳禕萌Wu Yimeng Irene
  • K.2K鄧晉軒Tang Chun Hin Louis
  • 亞軍K.2D張棹然Cheung James
  • K.2H宋懿霖Song Yee Lam
  • 季軍K.2C張琛玥Cheung Sum Yuet
  • K.2G陳可攸Chan Ho Yau Lila
  • 優異獎K.2A郭懿津Kwok Yi Tsun
  • K.2A葉千瑜Yip Chin Yu
  • K.2B文梓帆Man Garrett
  • K.2B唐睿雪Tong Yui Suet
  • K.2C申海錞Sun Hoi Shun
  • K.2D陳睿謙Chan Yui Him
  • K.2E梁晉謙Leung Chun Him
  • K.2F譚卓軒Tam Jamis Cheuk Hin
  • K.2F謝紀頤Tse Kei Yi
  • K.2G何思玥Ho Sze Yuet Ashley
  • K.2H黎洛仁Lai Logan
  • K.2J陳知行Chan Maia Zi-hang
  • K.2J黃頌曦Wong Chung Hei
  • K.2K鄭熙婭Cheng Hei Ah
  • 幼兒班才藝比賽

  • 冠軍K.1B黃慧盈Wong Wai Ying
  • K.1F何沛諾Ho Pui Nok Vic
  • 亞軍K.1E陳諾曦Chan Nok Hei
  • K.1K黃希諾Wong Hei Nok
  • 季軍K.1A陳思澄Chan Sze Ching
  • K.1F何沛諾Ho Pui Nok Vic
  • 優異獎K.1A莊以晉Chong Yi Chun Morris
  • K.1B彭焯域Pang Cheuk Wik Garik
  • K.1C蕭紫雅Siu Tsz Nga Amilla
  • K.1C施幸言Sze Aidric
  • K.1D許希僑Hui Emma
  • K.1D郭曉畋Kwok Hiu Tin
  • K.1E盛凱琳Shing Hoi Lam
  • K.1F王籽博Wong Tsz Pok
  • K.1G莫芷雅Mok Tsi Nga
  • K.1H蘇昱瑋So Yuk Wai Sylvester
  • K.1H姚曦喬Yiu Hei Kiu
  • K.1J李梓悦Lee Tsz Yuet Renae
  • K.1J黃奕桐Wong Yik Tung
  • K.1K周栩晴Chau Hui Ching
  • 幼兒班英文及普通話歌唱比賽

  • 冠軍K.1A袁詠璇Yuen Wing Shuen Ella
  • K.1F馬翊軒Ma Hayden
  • 亞軍K.1B林睿軒Lam Yui Hin
  • K.1J麥梓焉Mak Tsz In
  • 季軍K.1C劉浩生Lau Ho Sang
  • K.1F劉柏睿Lau Pak Yui Ethan
  • 優異獎K.1A張家晴Cheung Ka Ching
  • K.1B黃希雅Wong Hei Nga
  • K.1D許賀然Hui Ho Yin
  • K.1D蘇玥寧So Yuet Ning
  • K.1E謝安哲Tse On Chit
  • K.1E胡一登Wu Yat Tang
  • K.1G馮柏晞Fung Pak Hay
  • K.1H郭胤晞Kwok Yan Hei
  • K.1H劉晴筠Lau Ching Kwan Cheris
  • K.1J鄧善文Tang Sin Man
  • K.1K何永曜Ho Wing Yiu Aston
  • K.1K譚妙言Tan Miao Yan Leah
  • 低班英文故事演講比賽

  • 冠軍K.2B朱栩言Chu Hui Yin
  • K.2G黃愷臻Wong Quinton Hoi Chun
  • 亞軍K.2A潘子鈴Poon Tsz Ling Vienna
  • K.2F馬柏儒Ma Pak Yu
  • 季軍K.2C吳思穎Ng Sze Wing
  • K.2H楊量憫Yeung Leung Man Levi
  • 優異獎K.2A黃亮瑜Wong Leung Yue Milo
  • K.2B李思齊Li Sze Chai
  • K.2C黃日恒Wong Yat Hang
  • K.2D董洛林Tung Lorraine
  • K.2D黃峻宇Wong Tsun Yu
  • K.2E吳卓翹Ng Cheuk Kiu Jacob
  • K.2E黃珮霖Wong Pui Lam
  • K.2F王銘珞Wong Ming Lok
  • K.2G羅宏博Law Darren
  • K.2H張靖衡Cheung Ching Hang
  • K.2J陳哲希Chan Chit Hei
  • K.2J鄭芷婷Cheng Tsz Ting Chloe
  • K.2K盧逸康Lo Yat Hong
  • K.2K黃曉麟Wong Hiu Lun Liam
  • 高班英文故事演講比賽

  • 冠軍K.3A黎彥晴Lai Yin Ching
  • K.3J梁琛灝Leung Sum Ho Adrian
  • 亞軍K.3C張善琋Cheung Sin Hei
  • K.3J鄭 瑤Cheng Janelle Lili
  • 季軍K.3C張心玥Cheung Sum Yuet
  • K.3K李尚恆Lei Sheung Hang
  • 優異獎K.3A何卓言Ho Cheuk Yin
  • K.3B黃孜悅Wong Tsz Yuet
  • K.3B胡晞晴Wu Hei Ching
  • K.3D張苡澄Cheung Yi Ching Alyssa
  • K.3D郭穎霖Kwok Wing Lam
  • K.3E徐 懿Chui Ian
  • K.3E謝梓翹Tse Tsz Kiu
  • K.3F黎鎬謙Lai Ho Him
  • K.3F羅政謙Law Ching Him
  • K.3G歐陽卓朗Au Yeung Cheuk Long
  • K.3G劉清妍Lau Ching Yin
  • K.3H何晉哲Ho Chun Chit Jeffrey
  • K.3H郭畢凡Kwok Damien Pi Fan
  • K.3K吳玥瞳Ng Yuet Tung Noelle